Blue Character Purple
8:30-9:30   11:30-12:30
Evie Harmon Lamp Vendor/  Agrabahn /Entourage Adeline Seroka
Alyana Campbell Jasmine /Agrabahn Camilla Dalessio
Matthias Karr Aladdin /Agrabahn Atticus French
Emma Wehrly Genie/ Agrabahn Abigail Click
Rylee Freeman Sultan /Agrabahn Spencer Rhodus
Kenzey Holloway Iago  /Agrabahn Sophia Cox
  Jafar /Agrabahn  
Natalie Bruhn Avis / Agrabahn 4/ Entourage/ Djinn Harriet Hofmeister-Miller
Olivia King Cave Guardian /Agrabahn /Skeleton /Entourage Sydney Rhodus
Chloe Raleigh Bread Vendor /Agrabahn 5 /Entourage /Djinn Naomi Padgett
Carlee Hogsed Fruit Vendor /Agrabahn 6 /Entourage /Djinn Arya Moore
Grayson Stearns Prince Malvin /Agrabahn /Entourage /Skeleton Zeb French
Tristan Witt Prince Abdulah /Agrabahn /Entourage /Skeleton Jesse Rogers
Brandon Lincoln Prince Hassin /Agrabahn /Entourage /Skeleton Silas Miller
Elisabeth Grubb Agrabahn 1 /Djinn /Entourage Sadie Ponder
Amelia Francis Agrabahn 2 /Djinn /Entourage Melody Jeck
Izzy Hart Agrabahn 3 /Djinn /Entourage Esme King
  Agrabahn /Djinn /Entourage Rosaria Moore
Bristol Compeau Guard 1, 3 /Agrabahn /Entourage Adalind Summers
Abby Kasitz Guard 2, 4 /Agrabahn /Entourage Samara Sullivan
  Blue Purple Red
Alice Ellie Devers Hadassah Sellards
Adalynn Coleman
White Rabbit Carson Wilson Annabelle Seroka
Mya Yingst
Queen of Hearts Maeven Owens Robyn Nutter
Emma Schat
Caterpillar/King of Hearts Evan Herren Daniel Lee
Xavier Goff
Frog Newsie/Guard Logan Laswell Asabella Sellards
Adrian Mays
Fish Newsie/Cheshire Cat Adie Adams Mila Marcum
Harlyn Willis
Mad Hatter Ellie Kelley Tiffany Reed
McKinley Lueker
March Hare Judah Owens Amyah Hayes
Callum Bailey
Dormouse/Humpty Dumpty Maddie Hess Jayden Marcum
Gracie Ogle
Door #1/Choir #1/Lily Lilly Herren Mikayla Sellards
Janis Taylor
Door #2/Choir #2/Rose Hope Bingham Julia Crawford
Harper Johnson
Tiny Door/Choir #3/Violet Anna Claire Wilson Gaia Eisenbeis
Olivia Birdwell
Door #3/Choir #4/Daisy X Evelyn Mullins X
       
  Dress: Sept 1-5 Dress: Sept 8-12
Dress: Sept 15-19
  5:30-7:30 5:30-7:30 5:30-7:30
  Perf: Sept 6-8 Perf: Sept 13-15
Perf: Sept 20-22
  8:00, 8:00, 4:00 8:00, 8:00, 4:00
8:00, 8:00, 4:00
Blue Purple
Ariel Sydney H Jade
Eric Dylan Xavier
Ursula Kara Lee
Sebastian Gannon Zach
Flounder Regan Emma S
Scuttle Addy Alina
Grimsby Theo Jonah
King Triton Kai Pierce
Flotsam Jenna Lainey
Jetsam Kenedee Nora
Chef Louis/Ensemble Landon John
Pilot/Ensemble Anaiety Braydon
Carlotta/Ensemble Tori Brenna
Seahorse/Ensemble Micah TBA
Aquata/Ensemble Alisia Rose
Andrina/Ensemble Jules Sydney R
Arista/Ensemble Jasmine TBA
Atina/Ensemble Paige Emma P
Adella/Ensemble Adalynn Emily
Allana/Ensemble Grace Hazel
Ensemble Ayla  
  Callum
BLUE Character PURPLE
9:30-10:30   10:30-11:30
     
Emily Walker Wonka/Candy Ma’am Sydney King
Logan Bruhn Charlie Bucket August Solon
Camilla Dalessio Mrs. Bucket/Squirrel Rylee Freeman
Jordan Skrobot Mr. Bucket/Squirrel June Wehrly
Carlee Hogsed Grandma Josephina/Squirrel
Madyson Amburgey
Kenzey Holloway Grandma Georgina/Squirrel Julia Crawford
Sebastian Pyart Grandpa George/Squirrel John Glockner
Aiden McCarty Grandpa Joe Jayden Marcum
Evie Harmon James/Oompa Loompa
Bailee Edmondson
Bristol Compeau Matilda/Oompa Loompa Elaina Hutchens
Olivia King Phineous Trout/Oompa Loompa Zoe Clark
Dylan Walker Augustus Gloop Boone Crowe
Ellie Kelley Mrs. Gloop Mila Marcum
Maddie Hess Veruca Salt Emma Wehrly
Adie Adams Mrs. Salt Eloise Murphy
Abigail Click Violet Beauregarde Gaia Eisenbeis
Ellie Devers Mrs. Beauregarde Nora Maher
Logan Laswell Mike Teavee Adrian Mays
Gillian Grant Mrs. Teavee Kyla McGuire
Phoenix Miller Oompa Loompa 1/Candy Kid Cortlyn Ashcraft
Willow Richmond Oompa Loompa 2/Candy Kid
Cadence Marsh-Prelesnik
Natalie Bruhn Oompa Loompa 3/Candy Kid Melina Carrinton
Henry Compeau Oompa Loompa/Candy Kid
McKinley Amburgey
Silas Pyart Oompa Loompa/Candy Kid Eden Minter
Sage Mayo Oompa Loompa/Candy Kid Emma Branham
BRUNHILDA Brandy Owens
SHADE  Bradley Bowell
QUEEN EDRA  Rebecca Fanshier
FRANK Mason Hembree
GREAT-UNCLE TIM  Randy Bucknam
INCENDIA  Angel King
SIR SENTRY  Izabella Fanshier
MERCHANT  Janelle Nutter
PEASANT ONE  Courtney Jackson
PRINCESS CHERISE  Alina Fanshier
SIR CRAVEN  Emma Price
BRUCE  John Fanshier
PEASANT TWO  Kaitlyn Longwith
*PRINCESS CHICKEN Todd King
*BIRD MONSTERS Kaitlyn Longwith, Courtney Jackson
NORMAN Sam Bucknam
EXECUTIONER John Bailey
RILEY Jade Brewer
*FADOWSHAX John Fanshier II, Robyn Nutter
BLACK KNIGHT John Bailey
GREG Keith Wynn
KING HERBERT Phoenix Bills
SPIDER KING Phoenix Bills
*CHICKEN PRINCESS Robyn Nutter
TAVERN PATRONS Janelle Nutter, Courtney Jackson, Kaitlyn Longwith, John Bailey, Keith Wynn, Phoenix Bills, Robyn Nutter, John Fanshier II
STONE FIGURES Phoenix Bills, Keith Wynn, Robyn Nutter, John Fanshier II
DECEASED BODIES Janelle Nutter, Courtney Jackson, Kaitlyn Longwith, John Fanshier II
Director Chad Hembree
Assistant Director Jade Brewer
Stage Manager Elora Bailey
   
   
Choreographer Jenna Fair
Supplemental Choreographers Sarah Jeck & Jazzlyn Threlkeld
Dance Captains Dylan Maynard & Kenedee Fair
Music Directors Marsha Threlkeld & Letha Hembree
   
Principal Dancers Jenna Fair, Kenedee Fair, Regan Richardson, Sydney Ray, Sydney Hall, Emma Schat, Alisia Marcum
   
Mal Jazzlyn Threlkeld
Evie Jade Brewer
Jay Dylan Maynard
Carlos Gannon Stearns
Maleficent Sarah Jeck
Grimhilde Alyssa Bustle
Jafar Stuart Rose
Cruella de Vil Ginni Fair
Ben Garrett Stearns
King Beast Jeremy Grant
Queen Belle Paula Davis
Fairy Godmother Susan Coleman
Jane Adalynn Coleman
Chad Jonah Hill
Audrey Sydney Hall
Doug Jenna Fair
Royal Page Landon Seale
Royal Guard Xavier Goff
Maurice Jace Kuecken
Coach Sarah Welch
Snow White Diana Brosius
Smitten Kid 1 Kenley Tipton
Smitten Kid 2 Robyn Nutter
Auradonian 1 Emma Price
Auradonian 2 Kenedee Fair
Crowd Member 1 Janelle Nutter
Crowd Member 2 Krysten Daugherty
Crowd Member 3 Dana Hendren
Auradonian Choir Rebecca Fanshier, Kyrsten Daugherty, Sarah Welch, Alyssa Bustle, Sydney Ray, Emma Schat, Landon Seale, Emma Price, Reagan Richardson, Nora Brosius, Adalynn Coleman, Sydney Hall, Jonah Hill, Xavier Goff, Jenna Fair, Diana Brosius
   
Ensemble (Isle Ensemble, Auradonians, Coronation Crowd) Sydney Ray, Regan Richardson, Eva Sutherland, Izabella Fanshier, Eva Hendren, Ella Sutherland, Gracie Ogle, Nora Brosius, Callum Bailey, Emma Price, Olivia Birdwell, Landon Price, Rebecca Fanshier, Marsha Threlkeld, Robyn Nutter, Kenley Tipton, Xavier Goff, Emma Schat, Landon Seale, Alisia Marcum
Shrek Xavier Goff Kai Kukas
Fiona Emma Schat Sydney Ray
Young Fiona/Storyteller 2/Ensemble Kenley Tipton Gillian Grant
Teen Fiona/Storyteller 1/Bishop/Ensemble Lillian Cummings Emilly O’Connor
Lord Farquaad Landon Seale Theo McPherson
Donkey Adalynn Coleman Ellie Turner
Dragon/Mama Ogre/Ensemble Hazel Cooper Tiffany Reed
Papa Ogre/Pied Piper/Ensemble   Jackson Lueker
Little Ogre/Dwarf/Ensemble   Willow Richmond
Pinocchio Maggie Daniels McKinley Lueker
Little Pig 1 Eva Hendren Amyah Hayes
Little Pig 2 Maggie Wingate Adalynn Thacker
Little Pig 3   Makara Kraftchak
Gingy Amara Anyanwu Chloie Carmack
Ugly Duckling Rowan Mullins Anaeity McPherson
Mama Bear Taylor Bryant Avery Boggs
Baby Bear Alaina Hendren Mya Yingst
Wicked Witch Tori Akin Gracie Ogle
Big Bad Wolf Sam Dent Callum Bailey
Peter Pan Monroe LaFontaine Braydon Ward
Captain Of The Guard Robyn Nutter Kennedy Lueker
Guard/Knight 1 Jonah Boulden Adrian Mays
Guard/Knight 2 Bennett LaFontaine Jayden Marcum
Guard/Knight 3 Marlee LaFontaine Max Williams
Guard/Knight 4 Janis Taylor Meriel Willis
BLUE CAST Character PURPLE CAST
8:30-10:00   11:30-1:00
Performs Apr 12-14   Performs Apr 19-21
     
Xavier Goff Marlin Landon Seale
Micah Robertson Nemo McKinley Lueker
Maggie Daniels Dory Ellie Devers
Jonah Boulden Bubbles Braydon Ward
Hazel Cooper Bloat Evelyn Mullins
August Solon Gurgle Anaeity McPherson
Leah Davidson Peach Abigail Click
Judah Berryman Nigel Ellie Turner
Tiffany Reed Gill Rayden Noble
Jocelyn Clements Coral/Moonfish 1/Seahorse 1&2 Annabelle Seroka
Emma Schat Professor Ray/Lobster 1&2 Tori Akin
Lilly Cummings Pearl/Electric Eel 1&2 Adie Adams
Robyn Nutter Sheldon/Moonfish 3 Gillian Grant
Jordan Skrobot Tad/Moonfish 4 Ellie Kelley
Avery Boggs Pearl Parent/Octopus 1&2 Merial Willis
Callum Bailey Sheldon Parent/Moonfish 5 Marlee LaFontaine
Sienna Pratt Tad Parent/Moonfish 2 Max Williams
Emily O’Connor Mask Dancer/Damselfish/Grouper Amyah Hayes
Eva Hendren Bruce/Sea Turtle 1&2 Julia Crawford
Jayden Marcum Chum/Barracuda/Seagull Rowan Mullins
Adrian Mays Anchor/Angelfish/Seagull Bennett LaFontaine
Harper Reams Crush/Shark/Seagull Theo McPherson
Janis Taylor Squirt/Seagull Atticus French
Sam Dent Kai/Vacationer/Moonfish 6 Monroe LaFontaine
Eloise Murphy Breeze/Seagull Maverick Eason